Bienfil Light, Classic, Deep and Volume cartons

OFFICIAL SUPPLY · DERMAL FILLER

BienfilKorean hyaluronic acid filler with lidocaine

Bienfil is a Korean hyaluronic acid dermal filler in four lines — Light, Classic, Deep and Volume — each with HA 20 mg/mL and lidocaine 0.3%. AESTIFY supplies it to distributors and clinics abroad as an official supplier, handling export documents and shipping in-house.

Product information

Brand
Bienfil (BIENFIL)
Category
Dermal filler (hyaluronic acid)
Composition
HA 20 mg/mL, Lidocaine 0.3%
Certification
MFDS, CE
Country of origin
Republic of Korea
Lineup
Light · Classic · Deep · Volume
Supply
Official supply — part of AESTIFY's manufacturer partnership lineup

Lineup

ProductCompositionPack
Bienfil LightHA 20 mg/mL, Lidocaine 0.3%0.9 mL x 1 syr
Bienfil ClassicHA 20 mg/mL, Lidocaine 0.3%1.0 mL x 1 syr
Bienfil DeepHA 20 mg/mL, Lidocaine 0.3%1.1 mL x 1 syr
Bienfil VolumeHA 20 mg/mL, Lidocaine 0.3%1.1 mL x 1 syr

How an order runs

  1. STEP 01

    Consultation

    We review the products, volumes and business requirements of your destination market.

  2. STEP 02

    Verification

    Manufacturer supply is confirmed, and a quote and the documents you need are prepared.

  3. STEP 03

    Shipment & support

    Export packing and shipping are managed by us, with a dedicated contact through reorders.

Shipping and export documents

We ship directly from Korea by EMS or FedEx. Temperature-sensitive products ship by FedEx cold chain, and we can also ship on the buyer's own FedEx account. Commercial invoices, packing lists and other export documents are prepared in-house.

About importing

Import, sale and use of these products are governed by the law of each destination country, and the requirements depend on the product and the importer. AESTIFY prepares product information and export documents and confirms the destination requirements with each partner before supply. This page is intended for healthcare professionals and trade partners.

Frequently asked questions

What is the difference between Bienfil Light, Classic, Deep and Volume?

All four share the same composition (HA 20 mg/mL, lidocaine 0.3%). They are separate lines with different fill volumes: Light 0.9 mL, Classic 1.0 mL, Deep 1.1 mL and Volume 1.1 mL, each in one syringe.

Does Bienfil contain lidocaine?

Yes. Every Bienfil line contains lidocaine 0.3%.

What certifications does Bienfil have?

Bienfil is registered with Korea's MFDS and is CE-marked.

Can AESTIFY supply Bienfil to Japan and other countries?

AESTIFY supplies Bienfil to distributors and clinics abroad, including Japan, shipping directly from Korea. Import requirements depend on the destination and the importer, and are confirmed with each partner before supply.

Related products

Other official-supply lines

All Korean dermal fillers we supply →